Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Blaine Koger

Blaine Koger

Technical Specialist
Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Technology
Lacie LaRosae

Lacie LaRosae

Aide
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Ian Leaird

Ian Leaird

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Nicole LeCuyer

Nicole LeCuyer

Psychologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Chantel Lehr

Chantel Lehr

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Leist

Melissa Leist

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Hilda Lopez

Hilda Lopez

Aide - EL
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Lindsey Lowrey

Lindsey Lowrey

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Christine Lukis

Christine Lukis

Student Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Student Teacher
Christina Mack

Christina Mack

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Tena Matthews

Tena Matthews

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Tracy McPherson

Tracy McPherson

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Marisela Mendieta

Marisela Mendieta

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Kelli Metzger

Kelli Metzger

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Marti Meyers

Marti Meyers

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Rosalinde Moreno

Rosalinde Moreno

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Karen Morgan

Karen Morgan

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
George Mugford

George Mugford

Counselor
Woodland Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Devyn Nacke

Devyn Nacke

Aide
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Anthony Nicolia

Anthony Nicolia

Teacher - Music
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Leah Persin

Leah Persin

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Anne Peters

Anne Peters

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Jonda Poad

Jonda Poad

Aide - EL
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Keely Poehlein

Keely Poehlein

Secretary - General
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Fred Powell

Fred Powell

Head Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Laura Price Buhring

Laura Price Buhring

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
ENL
Beryle Queen

Beryle Queen

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Mary Raub

Mary Raub

Student Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Student Teacher
Shelly Reichart

Shelly Reichart

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Brock Richardson

Brock Richardson

Assistant Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Administration
Kari Riley Frey

Kari Riley Frey

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Neeley Risley

Neeley Risley

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Mary Robinson

Mary Robinson

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Stephanie Salmon

Stephanie Salmon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Karmen Schoch

Karmen Schoch

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Jill Shambach

Jill Shambach

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Denver Shipley

Denver Shipley

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Samantha Sigman

Samantha Sigman

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Darlene Smith

Darlene Smith

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Janet Stephenson

Janet Stephenson

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Callie Stoneking

Callie Stoneking

Occupational Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Lee Sweet

Lee Sweet

Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Administration
Sarah Synesael

Sarah Synesael

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Catherine Thomas

Catherine Thomas

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Shannon Tieke

Shannon Tieke

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Tilley

Jennifer Tilley

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Kyle Uhlenkamp

Kyle Uhlenkamp

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Leslie Vanier

Leslie Vanier

Aide - Interventionist
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Alexander Warford

Alexander Warford

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
< 1 2 3 > showing 51 - 100 of 113 constituents