Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Karen Akers

Karen Akers

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Rachel Allen

Rachel Allen

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Arlina Anog-Noble

Arlina Anog-Noble

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jordan Arnold

Jordan Arnold

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Nicole Baumann

Nicole Baumann

Speech Pathologist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Miranda Bentley

Miranda Bentley

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Anna Bogosian

Anna Bogosian

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Lori Brandon

Lori Brandon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jason Brookhart

Jason Brookhart

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Amy Chase

Amy Chase

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Glenda Chastain

Glenda Chastain

Long-Term Sub
Woodland Elementary School
Angela Chetty Anamala

Angela Chetty Anamala

Aide - EL
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Lilliana Contreras

Lilliana Contreras

Nurse
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Christina Dasilva

Christina Dasilva

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Meagan Davis

Meagan Davis

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Jessica Drane

Jessica Drane

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Courtney Eddy

Courtney Eddy

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Kristine Eikenberg

Kristine Eikenberg

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Alyson Ellis

Alyson Ellis

Aide
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Annette Exum

Annette Exum

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Fallon

Kimberly Fallon

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Fisher

Mary Fisher

Pre-School Services
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Sara Frank

Sara Frank

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Katelynn Franscoviak

Katelynn Franscoviak

Long-Term Sub
Woodland Elementary School
Kelly Frey

Kelly Frey

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cassandra Fruits

Cassandra Fruits

Cafeteria Manager
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Eric Gerlach

Eric Gerlach

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kevin Halter

Kevin Halter

Aide
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Megan Hansen

Megan Hansen

Nurse
Woodland Elementary School
Health Services
Jennifer Heap

Jennifer Heap

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Michelle Hernandez

Michelle Hernandez

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jenelle Holmes

Jenelle Holmes

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Kathy Hudgins

Kathy Hudgins

Nurse
Woodland Elementary School
Health Services
Peggy Huhn

Peggy Huhn

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jennifer Ingle

Jennifer Ingle

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Erika June

Erika June

Psychologist Intern
Battle Ground Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Sasha Kidney

Sasha Kidney

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Kincade

Jamie Kincade

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Francis Kirk

Francis Kirk

Secretary - Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kim knox

Kim knox

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Blaine Koger

Blaine Koger

Technical Specialist
Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Technology
Elizabeth Komarchuk

Elizabeth Komarchuk

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Daniel Lehe

Daniel Lehe

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Chantel Lehr

Chantel Lehr

Aide
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Melissa Leist

Melissa Leist

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 107 constituents