Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Carla Adams

Carla Adams

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Karen Akers

Karen Akers

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Arlina Anog

Arlina Anog

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Beth Anthrop

Beth Anthrop

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Michelle Armstrong

Michelle Armstrong

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jordan Arnold

Jordan Arnold

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Miranda Bentley

Miranda Bentley

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Bradley Bilsland

Bradley Bilsland

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kelsey Bowyer

Kelsey Bowyer

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Lori Brandon

Lori Brandon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jason Brookhart

Jason Brookhart

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Amy Chase

Amy Chase

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Brittney Clayton

Brittney Clayton

Secretary - Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Charlene Coons

Charlene Coons

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Sandra Cunningham

Sandra Cunningham

Speech Pathologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Carrie Davidson

Carrie Davidson

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Brittany Davis

Brittany Davis

Behavior Tech
Woodland Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Melody Dickey-Aviles

Melody Dickey-Aviles

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Dimmitt

Elizabeth Dimmitt

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathlene dos Santos de Oliveira

Kathlene dos Santos de Oliveira

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Cindi Drake

Cindi Drake

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Fallon

Kimberly Fallon

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Fisher

Mary Fisher

Pre-School Services
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Michael Fisher

Michael Fisher

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Cassandra Fruits

Cassandra Fruits

Cafeteria Manager
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Carmela Garcia

Carmela Garcia

Nurse - LPN
Woodland Elementary School
Health Services
Eric Gerlach

Eric Gerlach

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Carmen Harris

Carmen Harris

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Heap

Jennifer Heap

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ashlyn Hines-Lanham

Ashlyn Hines-Lanham

Psychologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Grace Hitchcock

Grace Hitchcock

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jenelle Holmes

Jenelle Holmes

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Courtney Horvath

Courtney Horvath

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathy Hudgins

Kathy Hudgins

Nurse - RN
Woodland Elementary School
Health Services
Jamie Kincade

Jamie Kincade

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Blaine Koger

Blaine Koger

Technical Specialist
Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Technology
Andrea Lawson

Andrea Lawson

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Dezerae Lee

Dezerae Lee

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Chantel Lehr

Chantel Lehr

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Leist

Melissa Leist

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Joann Leos

Joann Leos

Head Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Hilda Lopez

Hilda Lopez

Aide - Bilingual Liaison
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Jenna Lottes

Jenna Lottes

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Lindsey Lowrey

Lindsey Lowrey

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 98 constituents