Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Karen Akers

Karen Akers

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Arlina Anog

Arlina Anog

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Beth Anthrop

Beth Anthrop

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jordan Arnold

Jordan Arnold

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
George Berkesch

George Berkesch

Assistant Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Administration
Bradley Bilsland

Bradley Bilsland

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lisa Bol

Lisa Bol

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Kelsey Bowyer

Kelsey Bowyer

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Lori Brandon

Lori Brandon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Brittany Bruck

Brittany Bruck

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Kathryn Byler

Kathryn Byler

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Grace Campbell

Grace Campbell

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Erin Chase

Erin Chase

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Brittney Clayton

Brittney Clayton

Secretary - Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathy Clifton

Kathy Clifton

Long Term Substitute
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Karlie Crozier

Karlie Crozier

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Yessica Cuatlatl

Yessica Cuatlatl

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Carrie Davidson

Carrie Davidson

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Candice Dice

Candice Dice

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathlene dos Santos de Oliveira

Kathlene dos Santos de Oliveira

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Cindi Drake

Cindi Drake

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Cassandra Fruits

Cassandra Fruits

Cafeteria Manager
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Betsy Fusiek-Kinsinger

Betsy Fusiek-Kinsinger

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Abigail Gabbard

Abigail Gabbard

SLP Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Carmela Garcia

Carmela Garcia

Nurse - LPN
Woodland Elementary School
Health Services
Eric Gerlach

Eric Gerlach

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Aide - Interventionist
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jennifer Heap

Jennifer Heap

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mikel Herman

Mikel Herman

Head Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jenelle Holmes

Jenelle Holmes

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Isamar Huizar

Isamar Huizar

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Tracey Johnson

Tracey Johnson

Psychologist Assistant
Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Grace Kessler

Grace Kessler

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jamie Kincade

Jamie Kincade

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Blaine Koger

Blaine Koger

Technical Specialist
Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Technology
Jessica Lawley

Jessica Lawley

Health Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Health Services
Andrea Lawson

Andrea Lawson

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 5
Chantel Lehr

Chantel Lehr

Aide - Special Education Other
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Leist

Melissa Leist

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Brooke Leisure

Brooke Leisure

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Kelly Leuck

Kelly Leuck

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Logan

Ashley Logan

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Hilda Lopez

Hilda Lopez

Aide - Bilingual Liaison
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Lindsey Lowrey

Lindsey Lowrey

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Christina Mack

Christina Mack

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Estuardo Mangandid

Estuardo Mangandid

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 101 constituents