Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Karen Akers

Karen Akers

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Arlina Anog

Arlina Anog

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Beth Anthrop

Beth Anthrop

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jordan Arnold

Jordan Arnold

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Danelle Bennett

Danelle Bennett

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Miranda Bentley

Miranda Bentley

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Lori Brandon

Lori Brandon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jason Brookhart

Jason Brookhart

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Amy Chase

Amy Chase

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Lilliana Contreras

Lilliana Contreras

Nurse
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Charlene Coons

Charlene Coons

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Brittany Davis

Brittany Davis

Behavior Tech
Woodland Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Brandy DeMay

Brandy DeMay

Interpreter
Woodland Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Brooklyn Dorsey

Brooklyn Dorsey

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Cindi Drake

Cindi Drake

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Jessica Drane

Jessica Drane

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kimberly Fallon

Kimberly Fallon

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Fisher

Mary Fisher

Pre-School Services
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Michael Fisher

Michael Fisher

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Nicole Fisher

Nicole Fisher

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Sara Frank

Sara Frank

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Frey

Kelly Frey

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cassandra Fruits

Cassandra Fruits

Cafeteria Manager
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Eric Gerlach

Eric Gerlach

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Jami Gibson-Rhymer

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jennifer Heap

Jennifer Heap

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Michelle Hernandez

Michelle Hernandez

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Grace Hitchcock

Grace Hitchcock

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jenelle Holmes

Jenelle Holmes

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Kathy Hudgins

Kathy Hudgins

Nurse
Woodland Elementary School
Health Services
Kassy Johnson

Kassy Johnson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Kincade

Jamie Kincade

Aide - Non-Instructional
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Francis Kirk

Francis Kirk

Secretary - Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kim Knox

Kim Knox

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Blaine Koger

Blaine Koger

Technical Specialist
Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Technology
Nicole LeCuyer

Nicole LeCuyer

Psychologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Dezerae Lee

Dezerae Lee

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Chantel Lehr

Chantel Lehr

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Leist

Melissa Leist

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Joann Leos

Joann Leos

Head Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Hilda Lopez

Hilda Lopez

Aide - Bilingual Liaison
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Lindsey Lowrey

Lindsey Lowrey

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Christina Mack

Christina Mack

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Taylor Mathers

Taylor Mathers

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 98 constituents