Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Rachel Allen

Rachel Allen

Aide - Class Size
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Arlina Anog-Noble

Arlina Anog-Noble

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Tammy Antonian

Tammy Antonian

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristina Arbic

Kristina Arbic

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jordan Arnold

Jordan Arnold

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Kimberly Barnes

Kimberly Barnes

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Miranda Bentley

Miranda Bentley

Speech Pathologist
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Anna Bogosian

Anna Bogosian

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Lori Brandon

Lori Brandon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Jason Brookhart

Jason Brookhart

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Holly Brown

Holly Brown

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Laura Buhring

Laura Buhring

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Cheryl Cannon

Cheryl Cannon

Aide - Media
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Barbara Cantwell

Barbara Cantwell

Aide - EL
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Chase

Amy Chase

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 1
Ann Coller

Ann Coller

Nurse
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Jessica Drane

Jessica Drane

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Trisha Dunwoody

Trisha Dunwoody

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Kristine Eikenberg

Kristine Eikenberg

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Melissa Eisensmith

Melissa Eisensmith

Teacher - Music
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Rebecca Fassnacht

Rebecca Fassnacht

Long Term Substitute
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Joshua Frauhiger

Joshua Frauhiger

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Rachel French

Rachel French

School Services
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Cassandra Fruits

Cassandra Fruits

Cafeteria Manager
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Sara Fulks

Sara Fulks

Aide - EL
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Eric Gerlach

Eric Gerlach

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 4
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Beth Greene

Beth Greene

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Della Grimes

Della Grimes

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Kindergarten
Bob Gustus

Bob Gustus

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Sarah Harmon

Sarah Harmon

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Title I
Andrew Hawk

Andrew Hawk

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Michelle Hernandez

Michelle Hernandez

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jenelle Holmes

Jenelle Holmes

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 2
Kathy Hudgins

Kathy Hudgins

Nurse
James Cole Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Health Services
Peggy Huhn

Peggy Huhn

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Bruce Hull

Bruce Hull

Principal
Woodland Elementary School
Administration
Jennifer Ingle

Jennifer Ingle

Aide - Title I
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Jaszczak

Elizabeth Jaszczak

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jacob Johnson

Jacob Johnson

Long Term Substitute
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Kincade

Jamie Kincade

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Francis Kirk

Francis Kirk

Secretary - General
Woodland Elementary School
Kim knox

Kim knox

Food Service Assistant
Woodland Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Blaine Koger

Blaine Koger

Technical Specialist
Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Technology
Emily Ledbetter

Emily Ledbetter

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Daniel Lehe

Daniel Lehe

Teacher
Woodland Elementary School
Grade 3
Melissa Leist

Melissa Leist

Aide - Technology
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Hilda Lopez

Hilda Lopez

Aide - Interventionist
Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 93 constituents
Powered by Finalsite